1969 1971 Sigmund Hans Sugg Walter Lutz Georg        
1971 1972 Sigmund Hans Sugg Walter Lutz Georg        
1972 1973 Sigmund Hans            
1973 1974 Sigmund Hans            
1974 1975 Sigmund Hans            
1975 1976 Sigmund Hans            
1976 1977 Sigmund Hans            
1977 1978 Sigmund Hans            
1978 1979 Sigmund Hans            
1979 1980 Sigmund Hans            
1980 1981 Sigmund Hans Unmuth Georg          
1981 1982 Sigmund Hans Unmuth Georg          
1982 1983 Sigmund Hans Unmuth Georg          
1983 1984 Sigmund Hans Unmuth Georg          
1984 1985 Sigmund Hans Meschenmoser W.          
1985 1986 Sigmund Hans Meschenmoser W. Renzulli Carmine        
1986 1987 Sigmund Hans Meschenmoser W. Unmuth Wolfgang Stützle Berthold      
1987 1988 Sigmund Hans Meschenmoser W. Unmuth Wolfgang Stützle Berthold      
1988 1989 Beutel Kaspar Kuon Karl Knoll Berthold Junker Birgit Fluhr Andreas Knein Winfried  
1989 1990 Beutel Kaspar Kuon Karl Knoll Berthold Boscher Josef Fluhr Andreas Meschenmoser W.  
1990 1991 Unmuth Alfons Boscher Josef Knoll Berthold        
1991 1992 Unmuth Alfons Boscher Josef Knoll Berthold        
1992 1993 Unmuth Alfons Boscher Josef Halder Karl Dehm Dietmar      
1993 1994 Unmuth Alfons Boscher Josef Halder Karl Dehm Dietmar      
1994 1995 Unmuth Alfons Halder Karl Knoll Berthold Dehm Dietmar Hagmann Markus    
1995 1996 Unmuth Alfons Halder Karl Knoll Berthold Dehm Dietmar Hagmann Markus    
1996 1997 Unmuth Alfons Halder Karl Knoll Berthold Dehm Dietmar Hagmann Markus    
1997 1998 Unmuth Alfons Halder Karl Knoll Berthold Dehm Dietmar Hagmann Markus    
1998 1999 Unmuth Alfons Halder Karl Knoll Berthold Dehm Dietmar Hagmann Markus    
1999 2000 Unmuth Alfons Halder Karl Knoll Berthold Dehm Dietmar Hagmann Markus    
2000 2001 Unmuth Alfons Halder Karl Knoll Berthold Dehm Dietmar Hagmann Markus    
2001 2002 Unmuth Alfons Halder Karl Knoll Berthold Strigl Michael Gelder Kurt Zoll Anton  
2002 2003 Roth Peter Zoll Anton Knoll Berthold Strigl Michael Gelder Kurt Sugg Erwin  
2003 2004 Roth Peter Zoll Anton Sugg Erwin Strigl Michael Gelder Kurt Hagmann Markus  
2004 2005 Roth Peter Zoll Anton Binder Tobias Strigl Michael Gelder Kurt Hagmann Markus  
2005 2006 Kessel Michael Zoll Anton Binder Tobias Gulde Franz Gelder Kurt Hagmann Markus  
2006 2007 Kessel Michael Boscher Manfred Binder Tobias Gulde Franz Gelder Kurt Hagmann Markus  
2006 2007 Kessel Michael Boscher Manfred Binder Tobias Gulde Franz Gelder Kurt Hagmann Markus  
2007 2008 Kessel Michael   Binder Tobias   Gelder Kurt Hagmann Markus  
2008 2009     Binder Tobias   Gelder Kurt Hagmann Markus  
2009 2010     Binder Tobias   Gelder Kurt Hagmann Markus  
2010 2011     Binder Tobias   Gelder Kurt Hagmann Markus  
2011 2012     Binder Tobias   Gelder Kurt Hagmann Markus  
2012 2013

Waller Anja

Dehn Matthias Binder Tobias Locher Matthias Gelder Kurt Hagmann Markus Ringgenburger Martin
2013 2014

Waller Anja

Dehm Matthias Binder Tobias Locher Matthias Gelder Kurt Hagmann Markus Ringgenburger Martin

Termine

26Dez
26. Dezember 2017 19:30
Weihnachtsobend im Sportheim
Go to top